Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Switches >

Cisco Sfp Compatibility

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp compatibility

    All cisco sfp compatibility wholesalers & cisco sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9161 products from cisco sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

    VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1490nm CISCO / HP Compatible Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTB-3412L-20H

    Place of Origin:China

    Rx 1490nm CISCO / HP Compatible Module SFP 1.25Gb/s 20KM For Gigabit Ethernet HP Compatible 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Module CISCO Compatible Transceivers For SMF J9143B Specification: P/N ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1ED

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-GE-L CISCO SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1.25GE SFP LX/LW 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FCGE-LW compatible

    DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1.25GE SFP LX/LW 1000BASE-LX CISCO SFP Transceiver Module DS-SFP-FCGE-LW 1.25GE SFP LX/LW 1000BASE-LX transceiver(Cisco Compatible) Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FCGE-LW ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    Commercial Fiber Channel Cisco SFP Transceiver Module Hot Swappable Form Factor Quick Details: The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Compatible Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables , 10G Direct Attach Cable SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Compatible Cisco SFP+ Twinax Copper Cables , 10G Direct Attach Cable SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M compatible cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - SFP - 001

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode 10G SFP+ Optical Module Our this kind of transceiver is a short range multimode 10G SFP+ optical module compliant with ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM-A

    1310nm 10G/ps CISCO SFP + Optical Transceiver LC Duplex SFP-10G-LRM Specification: P/N SFP-10G-LRM-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 220M Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP Compatible transceiver  GLC-LH-SM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description Cisco SFP Compatible transceiver GLC-LH-SM Technology :1000BASE-LX/LH SFP,1310nm, 10KM, SMF Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty Cisco Compatible 1000BASE...

    AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CISCO SFP-compatible Module, GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100ZX FIBER Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JTLINK

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:SFP FIBER BIDI TRANSCERVER MODULE

    Key Specifications/Special Features: SFP-SX-MM: 1,000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m optical transceiver High Quality with TUV, CE, FCC, UL and RoHS certificates Condition: factory new ...

    New Royal Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ES3112-3LCD20

    Place of Origin:China

    New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm CISCO SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2Gb/s , 550m OM3 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible

    850nm CISCO SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2Gb/s , 550m OM3 Quick Detail: DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2Gb/s 3. Reach: ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OC24-01

    100base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmissi...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFPP1310GLR

    Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km LRis a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10g sfp modules from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP SR 850nm 300M Compatible Cisco SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:B&TON

    Model Number:BT-SFP-SR

    BT-SFP+-SR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 300m Reach Features *Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR *Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 *Hot Pluggable *850nm ...

    Shenzhen B&TON Technology Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Copper TX Ethernet CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    Copper TX Ethernet CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base FP + PIN Cisco SFP Modules 1550Tx / 1310Rx Compatible With Junper / Extreme / H3C from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

    1000base FP + PIN Cisco SFP Modules 1550Tx / 1310Rx Compatible With Junper / Extreme / H3C Specifications We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP-0310

    1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km sfp compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM-10 1.25G 1310nm 10km allied sfp 1:Datarate 1.25G 2:distance 10km reach 3:dual fiber single mode 4:compatible cisco Product ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0